Fiber Jumper, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, Simplex

  • ARIA LC/UPC jumpers utilize UPC low-loss polish and are available with Riser (OFNR) rated cable jackets
  • 100% of connectors tested for insertion loss and back-reflection
  • 100% of connectors visually inspected at 400x magnification
  • Simplex or duplex ‘zipcord’ cable
  • Duplex Clips available
  • Other Cable lengths available
  • Custom designs also available

IMPORTANT PRICING, CHECKOUT, AND SHIPPING INFORMATION!

***Due to continuous volatility of raw material costs seen industry wide, prices and availability are subject to change without notice. Confirmed updated pricing will be returned with shipping quotes within our two-step checkout process.***

We have a multi-step checkout process. Your initial online order does not have shipping costs included and will not be complete without a custom shipping quote. Our Sales Team is currently getting a quote for you, at the most efficient rate from our closest warehouse to you. You will be receiving a quote that will entail: updated pricing, estimated lead times and shipping costs. If you have any questions about this please call us at 262-249-8705.

Ship From Vendor/Leadtime to Follow

Ship From Vendor/Leadtime to Follow

RFQ

Additional Information

Additional information